Atemschutzübungsanlage Termine 2018

KW
Wochentag.......
Datum..................
Uhrzeit.....
Feuerwehr................................
Typ.....................
1
Freitag
05.01.2018
18:15
Michelau
 
2
Montag
09.01.2018
18:15
Kleukheim
 
2
Freitag
12.01.2018
18:15
Jura
 
3
Montag
15.01.2018
18:15
 
 
3
Freitag
19.01.2018
18:15
Altenkunstadt
 
4
Montag
22.01.2018
18:15
Klosterl. / Mistelf.
 
4
Freitag
26.01.2018
18:15
Weismain
 
5
Montag
29.01.2018
18:15
Modschiedel
 
5
Freitag
02.02.2018
18:15
Johnson Matthey
 
6
Montag
05.02.2018
18:15
Redwitz
 
7
Freitag
16.02.2018
18:15
Altenkunstadt
Ferien
8
Montag
19.02.2018
18:15
Ebensfeld
 
8
Freitag
23.02.2018
18:15
Weismain
 
9
Montag
26.02.2018
18:15
BKS + Ortsteile
 
9
Freitag
02.03.2018
15:00
Lichtenfels
AT 01-1
9
Samstag
03.03.2018
08:00
Lichtenfels
AT 01-1
9
Sonntag
04.03.2018
08:00
Lichtenfels
Prüfung
10
Freitag
09.03.2018
15:00
Burgkunstadt
AT 01-2
10
Samstag
10.03.2018
08:00
Burgkunstadt
AT 01-2
10
Sonntag
11.03.2018
08:00
Burgkunstadt
Prüfung
11
Freitag
16.03.2018
18:15
Schney
 
12
Montag
19.03.2018
18:15
Wiesen
 
12
Freitag
23.03.2018
18:15
Weismain
 
13
Montag
26.03.2018
18:15
Reundorf
Ferien
14
Freitag
06.04.2018
18:15
Marktzeuln
Ferien
15
Montag
09.04.2018
18:15
Hochstadt
 
15
Freitag
13.04.2018
18:15
Staffelstein
 
16
Montag
16.04.2018
18:15
Kösten
 
16
Freitag
20.04.2018
18:15
Altenkunstadt
 
17
Montag
23.04.2018
18:15
Birkach
 
17
Freitag
27.04.2018
18:15
THW
 
18
Montag
30.04.2018
18:15
Johnson Matthey
 
18
Freitag
04.05.2018
18:15
Wallenstadt
 
19
Montag
07.05.2018
18:15
Lettenreuth
 
19
Freitag
11.05.2018
18:15
Redwitz
 
20
Montag
14.05.2018
18:15
Uetzing
 
20
Freitag
18.05.2018
18:15
Ebensfeld
 
23
Montag
04.06.2018
18:15
Arnstein
 
23
Freitag
08.06.2018
18:15
Mainroth + BKS
 
24
Montag
11.06.2018
18:15
Arnstein
 
24
Freitag
15.06.2018
18:15
Horb
 
25
Montag
18.06.2018
18:15
LIF / Main
 
25
Freitag
22.06.2018
18:15
Lichtenfels
 
26
Montag
25.06.2018
18:15
Lichtenfels
 
26
Freitag
29.06.2018
18:15
Lichtenfels
 
27
Montag
02.07.2018
18:15
Michelau
 
27
Freitag
06.07.2018
18:15
Kleukheim
 
28
Montag
09.07.2018
18:15
Redwitz
 
28
Freitag
13.07.2018
18:15
Birkach
 
29
Dienstag -
 
 
Brandübungscontainer
 
29
Samstag
 
 
Brandübungscontainer
 
30
Montag
23.07.2018
18:15
Mainroth + BKS
 
30
Freitag
27.07.2018
18:15
Johnson Matthey
 
37
Montag
10.09.2018
18:15
Schwabthal
Ferien
37
Freitag
14.09.2018
18:15
Staffelstein
 
38
Montag
17.09.2018
18:15
Uetzing
 
38
Freitag
21.09.2018
18:15
Neuensee
 
39
Montag
24.09.2018
18:15
Wallenstadt
 
39
Freitag
28.09.2018
18:15
Klosterl. / Mistelf.
 
40
Montag
01.10.2018
18:15
Modschiedel
 
40
Freitag
05.10.2018
15:00
Lichtenfels
AT 01-3
40
Samstag
06.10.2018
08:00
Lichtenfels
AT 01-3
40
Sonntag
07.10.2018
08:00
Lichtenfels
Prüfung
41
Freitag
12.10.2018
18:15
Schney
 
42
Montag
15.10.2018
18:15
Hochstadt
 
42
Freitag
19.10.2018
18:15
Altenkunstadt
 
43
Montag
22.10.2018
18:15
Kösten
 
43
Freitag
26.10.2018
15:00
Burgkunstadt
AT 01-4
43
Samstag
27.10.2018
08:00
Burgkunstadt
AT 01-4
43
Sonntag
28.10.2018
08:00
Burgkunstadt
Prüfung
44
Montag
29.10.2018
18:15
Arnstein
Ferien
45
Montag
05.11.2018
18:15
Kleukheim
 
45
Freitag
09.11.2018
18:15
Marktzeuln
 
46
Montag
12.11.2018
18:15
 
 
46
Freitag
16.11.2018
18:15
Reundorf
 
47
Montag
19.11.2018
18:15
Lettenreuth
 
47
Freitag
23.11.2018
18:15
Ebensfeld
 
48
Montag
26.11.2018
18:15
THW
 
48
Freitag
30.11.2018
18:15
Altenkunstadt
 
49
Montag
03.12.2018
18:15
LIF / Main
 
49
Freitag
07.12.2018
18:15
Redwitz
 
50
Montag
10.12.2018
18:15
Buch am Forst
 
50
Freitag
14.12.2018
18:15
Isling
 
51
Montag
17.12.2018
18:15
Johnson Matthey
 
51
Freitag
21.12.2018
18:15
BKS + Ortsteile